FANDOM


Football League First Division (Champions) 1950-51 &1960-61

Football League Second Division (Champions) 1919-20,1949-50

Southern League ( Champions) 1899-1900

Western League (Champions) 1903-04

FA Cup (Winners) 1901,1921,1961,1962,1967,1981,1982,1991

League Cup (Winners) 1971,1973,1999,2008

FA Charity Shield (Winners) 1921,1951,1961,1962,1967,1981,1991

UEFA Cup (Winners) 1972(inaugural winners),1984

UEFA Cup Winners Cup (Winners) 1963

Anglo-Italian League Cup(Winners) 1971